Verticals

This page lists verticals for targeting or excluding categories of placements. See Codes and Formats for other targeting criteria.

Creating vertical criteria

When creating a Vertical criterion to target or exclude a specific category of placements, set its path field such that each part of the listed category corresponds to an element in the path array. For example, to target the "Hobbies & Leisure > Outdoors > Hiking & Camping" category, set path to ["Hobbies & Leisure", "Outdoors", "Hiking & Camping"].

Vertical criteria IDs

Download CSV

CategoryIDParent ID
Arts & Entertainment30
Celebrities & Entertainment News1843
Comics & Animation3163
Anime & Manga317316
Cartoons319316
Comics318316
Entertainment Industry6123
Film & TV Industry1116612
Film & TV Awards11081116
Film & TV Production11171116
Recording Industry1115612
Music Awards11131115
Record Labels11141115
Events & Listings5693
"Bars, Clubs & Nightlife"188569
Concerts & Music Festivals891569
Event Ticket Sales614569
Expos & Conventions1531569
Film Festivals1086569
Food & Beverage Events1530569
Live Sporting Events1273569
Movie Listings & Theater Showtimes1085569
Fun & Trivia5393
Flash-Based Entertainment447539
Fun Tests & Silly Surveys1174539
Humor1823
Live Comedy895182
Political Humor1180182
Spoofs & Satire1244182
Movies343
Action & Adventure Films109734
Martial Arts Films11011097
Superhero Films11001097
Western Films10991097
Animated Films110434
Bollywood & South Asian Film36034
Classic Films110234
Silent Films10981102
Comedy Films109534
Cult & Indie Films110334
DVD & Video Shopping21034
DVD & Video Rentals1145210
Documentary Films107234
Drama Films109434
Family Films129134
Horror Films61534
Movie Memorabilia21334
Movie Reference110634
Movie Reviews & Previews11071106
Musical Films110534
Romance Films131034
Science Fiction & Fantasy Films61634
"Thriller, Crime & Mystery Films"109634
Music & Audio353
CD & Audio Shopping21735
Classical Music58635
Country Music58735
Dance & Electronic Music58835
Experimental & Industrial Music102235
Folk & Traditional Music102335
Jazz & Blues58935
Blues1040589
Jazz42589
Music Art & Memorabilia21835
Music Education & Instruction108735
Music Equipment & Technology102435
DJ Resources & Equipment10251024
Music Recording Technology10261024
Musical Instruments2161024
Drums & Percussion1327216
Guitars1325216
Pianos & Keyboards1326216
Samples & Sound Libraries10911024
Music Reference102735
Music Composition & Theory10281027
Sheet Music8921027
Song Lyrics & Tabs6171027
Music Streams & Downloads22035
Music Videos140835
Pop Music102135
Radio21535
Podcasting809215
Talk Radio1186215
Religious Music102035
Christian & Gospel Music5851020
Rock Music59035
Classic Rock & Oldies1037590
Hard Rock & Progressive1035590
Indie & Alternative Music1038590
Metal (Music)1036590
Punk (Music)1041590
Soundtracks89335
Urban & Hip-Hop59235
Rap & Hip-Hop1030592
Reggaeton1242592
Soul & R&B1039592
Vocals & Show Tunes61835
World Music59335
African Music1208593
Arab & Middle Eastern Music1034593
East Asian Music1033593
Latin American Music591593
Brazilian Music1287591
Latin Pop1285591
Salsa & Tropical Music1286591
Reggae & Caribbean Music1031593
South Asian Music1032593
Offbeat333
Edgy & Bizarre53833
Occult & Paranormal44933
Online Media6133
Online Image Galleries1222613
Webcams & Virtual Tours575613
Performing Arts233
Acting & Theater89423
Broadway & Musical Theater124323
Circus159123
Dance58123
Magic159223
Opera118523
TV & Video363
Online Video21136
Web Series1409211
TV Commercials105536
TV Guides & Reference118736
TV Networks & Stations35936
TV Shows & Programs35836
TV Comedies1047358
TV Documentary & Nonfiction1411358
TV Dramas1193358
TV Crime & Legal Shows11111193
TV Medical Shows11941193
TV Soap Operas3571193
TV Family-Oriented Shows1110358
TV Game Shows1050358
TV Reality Shows1049358
TV Sci-Fi & Fantasy Shows1112358
TV Talent & Variety Shows1410358
TV Talk Shows1048358
Visual Art & Design243
Architecture47724
Art & Craft Supplies136124
Art Museums & Galleries152124
Arts Education119524
Design65324
Graphic Design654653
Industrial & Product Design655653
Interior Design656653
Painting116724
Photographic & Digital Arts43924
Sculpture141224
Autos & Vehicles470
Bicycles & Accessories119147
BMX Bikes14021191
Bike Accessories13981191
Bike Frames13991191
Bike Helmets & Protective Gear14001191
Bike Parts & Repair14011191
Cruiser Bikes14031191
Cycling Apparel14071191
Kid's Bikes14041191
Mountain Bikes14051191
Road Bikes14061191
Boats & Watercraft114047
Campers & RVs121347
Classic Vehicles101347
Commercial Vehicles121447
Cargo Trucks & Trailers12151214
Custom & Performance Vehicles80647
Hybrid & Alternative Vehicles81047
Electric & Plug-In Vehicles1380810
Microcars & City Cars131747
Motorcycles27347
Off-Road Vehicles14847
Personal Aircraft114747
Scooters & Mopeds121247
Trucks & SUVs61047
SUVs1057610
Trucks1056610
Vans & Minivans1058610
Vehicle Brands81547
Acura820815
Audi821815
BMW822815
Bentley1059815
Buick1060815
Cadillac823815
Chevrolet826815
Chrysler833815
Citroën834815
Dodge836815
Ferrari1061815
Fiat838815
Alfa Romeo1413838
Ford840815
GM-Daewoo896815
GMC842815
Honda843815
Hummer1062815
Hyundai845815
Isuzu1378815
Jaguar1063815
Jeep846815
Kia848815
Lamborghini1064815
Land Rover1065815
Lexus849815
Lincoln850815
Maserati1066815
Mazda851815
Mercedes-Benz852815
Mercury853815
Mini1067815
Mitsubishi854815
Nissan855815
Infiniti1377855
Peugeot856815
Pontiac857815
Porsche858815
Renault-Samsung859815
Rolls-Royce1068815
SEAT1414815
Saab897815
Saturn860815
Subaru861815
Suzuki1070815
Toyota863815
Scion1069863
Vauxhall-Opel898815
Volkswagen865815
Volvo867815
Vehicle Codes & Driving Laws129447
Drunk Driving Law9681294
Vehicle & Traffic Safety14161294
Vehicle Licensing & Registration1701294
Driving Instruction & Driver Education1415170
Vehicle Maintenance13847
Vehicle Parts & Accessories8947
Auto Exterior121789
Auto Interior121889
Engine & Transmission121689
Vehicle Fuels & Lubricants126989
Vehicle Wheels & Tires43889
Vehicle Shopping47347
Fuel Economy & Gas Prices1268473
"Vehicle Specs, Reviews & Comparisons"1267473
Vehicle Shows80347
Beauty & Fitness440
Beauty Pageants121944
Body Art23944
Cosmetic Procedures122044
Cosmetic Surgery2381220
Cosmetology & Beauty Professionals14744
Face & Body Care14344
Hygiene & Toiletries244143
Make-Up & Cosmetics234143
Perfumes & Fragrances242143
Skin & Nail Care93143
Unwanted Body & Facial Hair Removal144143
Fashion & Style18544
Fashion Designers & Collections98185
Fashion Modeling1155185
Fitness9444
Bodybuilding24194
Fitness Equipment & Accessories141794
Fitness Instruction & Personal Training141894
Gyms & Health Clubs141994
Yoga & Pilates61194
Hair Care14644
Hair Loss235146
Spas & Beauty Services14544
Massage Therapy557145
Weight Loss23644
Books & Literature220
Book Retailers35522
Children's Literature118322
E-Books60822
Fan Fiction54022
Literary Classics118422
Magazines41222
Poetry56522
Writers Resources117722
Business & Industrial120
Advertising & Marketing2512
Brand Management154825
Marketing8325
Promotional Items & Corporate Gifts142025
Public Relations32725
Sales154725
Telemarketing32825
Aerospace & Defense35612
Defense Industry669356
Space Technology668356
Agriculture & Forestry4612
Agricultural Equipment74846
Aquaculture74746
Crops & Seed74946
Farms & Ranches157846
Food Production62146
Forestry75046
Horticulture75146
Livestock75246
Automotive Industry119012
Business Education79912
Business Finance113812
Commercial Lending11601138
Investment Banking11391138
Risk Management6201138
Venture Capital9051138
Business Operations115912
Business Plans & Presentations3361159
Human Resources1571159
Compensation & Benefits723157
Corporate Training331157
Payroll Services724157
Recruitment & Staffing330157
Management3381159
Business Process721338
Project Management1360338
Strategic Planning722338
Supply Chain Management801338
Business Services32912
Consulting1162329
Corporate Events334329
Trade Fairs & Industry Shows335334
E-Commerce Services340329
Merchant Services & Payment Systems280340
Fire & Security Services726329
Knowledge Management800329
Office Services28329
Office & Facilities Management33728
Office Supplies95329
Office Furniture33395
Outsourcing718329
Physical Asset Management719329
Quality Control & Tracking720329
Signage1076329
Writing & Editing Services725329
Chemicals Industry28812
Agrochemicals670288
Cleaning Agents671288
Coatings & Adhesives672288
Dyes & Pigments673288
Plastics & Polymers674288
Construction & Maintenance4812
Building Materials & Supplies65048
Nails Screws & Fasteners829650
Plumbing Fixtures & Equipment830650
Wood & Plastics831650
Civil Engineering65148
Construction Consulting & Contracting65248
Urban & Regional Planning68648
Energy & Utilities23312
Electricity658233
Nuclear Energy954233
Oil & Gas659233
Renewable & Alternative Energy657233
Hydropower1424657
Solar Power1422657
Wind Power1423657
Waste Management660233
Recycling1307660
Water Supply & Treatment1349233
Hospitality Industry95512
Event Planning956955
Food Service957955
Restaurant Supply816957
Industrial Materials & Equipment28712
Fluid Handling1152287
Valves Hoses & Fittings8391152
Generators835287
Heavy Machinery837287
Manufacturing4912
Factory Automation66149
Metals & Mining60612
Precious Metals1425606
Pharmaceuticals & Biotech25512
Printing & Publishing117612
Document & Printing Services3321176
Business Cards & Stationary1375332
Professional & Trade Associations119912
Retail Trade84112
Retail Equipment & Technology844841
Small Business55112
Business Formation1200551
Home Office727551
MLM & Business Opportunities552551
Textiles & Nonwovens56612
Transportation & Logistics5012
Aviation66250
Distribution & Logistics66450
Freight & Trucking28950
Import & Export35450
Mail & Package Delivery115050
Couriers & Messengers6631150
Maritime Transport66550
Moving & Relocation29150
Packaging29050
Parking130650
Self Storage134750
Rail Transport66650
Urban Transport66750
Warehousing142650
Computers & Electronics50
CAD & CAM13005
Computer Hardware305
Computer Components71730
Chips & Processors741717
Computer Memory226717
Sound & Video Cards740717
Computer Drives & Storage49630
CD & DVD Drives & Burners1321496
CD & DVD Storage Media1322496
Data Backup & Recovery1323496
Flash Drives & Memory Cards1318496
Hard Drives1320496
Memory Card Readers1319496
Network Storage729496
Computer Peripherals31230
Computer Monitors & Displays487312
Input Devices493312
"Printers, Copiers & Fax"1330312
Copiers13311330
Fax Machines13321330
Ink & Toner13331330
Printers4941330
Scanners4951330
Computer Servers72830
Desktop Computers30930
Hardware Modding & Tuning73930
Laptops & Notebooks31030
Tablet PCs1277310
Computer Security3145
Antivirus & Malware315314
Hacking & Cracking738314
Network Security344314
Consumer Electronics785
Audio Equipment36178
Headphones1396361
Speakers1158361
Stereo Systems & Components91361
Camera & Photo Equipment57378
"Binoculars, Telescopes & Optical Devices"1384573
Cameras & Camcorders306573
Camcorders308306
Camera Lenses1383306
Cameras307306
Car Electronics118878
Car Audio2301188
Car Video11891188
Electronic Accessories119278
GPS & Navigation79478
Gadgets & Portable Electronics36278
E-Book Readers1324362
MP3 & Portable Media Players227362
PDAs & Handhelds228362
Game Systems & Consoles89978
Handheld Game Consoles1046899
Nintendo1043899
Sony PlayStation1044899
Xbox1045899
TV & Video Equipment22978
DVRs & Set-Top Boxes1393229
Home Theater Systems1157229
Projectors & Screens1334229
Televisions305229
HDTVs1354305
LCD TVs1356305
Plasma TVs1355305
Projection TVs1357305
Video Players & Recorders492229
Blu-Ray Players & Recorders1394492
DVD Players & Recorders1395492
Electronics & Electrical4345
Data Sheets & Electronics Reference900434
Electromechanical Devices743434
Electronic Components742434
Optoelectronics & Fiber744434
Power Supplies745434
Test & Measurement746434
Enterprise Technology775
Customer Relationship Management (CRM)34177
Data Management34377
Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP)34277
Networking3115
Data Formats & Protocols488311
Network Monitoring & Management347311
Networking Equipment346311
VPN & Remote Access1279311
Programming315
C & C++73131
Development Tools73031
Java (Programming Language)73231
Scripting Languages73331
Windows & .NET73431
Software325
Business & Productivity Software49832
Accounting & Financial Software1341498
Calendar & Scheduling Software1358498
Presentation Software1346498
Project Management Software1359498
Spreadsheet Software1344498
Word Processing Software1345498
Device Drivers22532
Educational Software80432
Freeware & Shareware90132
Internet Software80732
Content Management808807
Download Managers1500807
Internet Clients & Browsers304807
Proxying & Filtering902807
Multimedia Software49732
Audio & Music Software1089497
Audio Files Formats & Codecs10921089
Desktop Publishing1088497
Fonts8051088
Graphics & Animation Software486497
Media Players1090497
Photo & Video Software577497
Video File Formats & Codecs1315577
Open Source31332
Operating Systems30332
Linux & Unix736303
Mac OS735303
Mobile OS1382303
Android OS15341382
Apple iOS15331382
BlackBerry OS15351382
Symbian OS15361382
Windows Mobile OS15371382
Windows OS737303
Software Utilities22432
Finance70
Accounting & Auditing2787
Billing & Invoicing1427278
Bookkeeping1428278
Tax Preparation & Planning1283278
Banking377
ATMs & Branch Locations142937
Debit & Checking Services143037
Money Transfer & Wire Services143237
Savings Accounts143137
Credit & Lending2797
Credit Cards811279
Credit Reporting & Monitoring1433279
Debt Collection & Repossession1434279
Debt Management812279
Loans1435279
Home Financing4661435
Home Equity Loans & Lines of Credit1445466
Home Refinancing1446466
Mortgages1447466
Personal Loans14361435
Short-Term Loans & Cash Advances14371436
Student Loans & College Financing8131435
Vehicle Financing14481435
Auto Financing4681448
Financial Planning & Management9037
Asset & Portfolio Management1439903
Inheritance & Estate Planning1438903
Retirement & Pension619903
"Grants, Scholarships & Financial Aid"12827
Government Grants14401282
Study Grants & Scholarships14411282
Insurance387
Health Insurance24938
Home Insurance46538
Life Insurance144238
Travel Insurance144338
Vehicle Insurance144438
Auto Insurance4671444
Investing1077
Brokerages & Day Trading1449107
Commodities & Futures Trading904107
Currencies & Foreign Exchange814107
Derivatives1450107
Funds1451107
Exchange Traded Funds14521451
Hedge Funds14531451
Mutual Funds14541451
Real Estate Investment Trusts1455107
Socially Responsible Investing1456107
Stocks & Bonds1457107
Bonds14581457
Exchanges14591457
Food & Drink710
Beverages56071
Alcoholic Beverages277560
Beer404277
Liquor406277
Wine405277
Bottled Water1509560
Coffee & Tea916560
Coffee1527916
Tea1528916
Juice1510560
Soft Drinks1511560
Cooking & Recipes12271
BBQ & Grilling1525122
Cuisines911122
East Asian Cuisine912911
Chinese Cuisine1551912
Japanese Cuisine1552912
Korean Cuisine1554912
Eastern European Cuisine1563911
French Cuisine1556911
German Cuisine1564911
Latin American Cuisine913911
Caribbean Cuisine1566913
Mexican Cuisine1560913
South American Cuisine1565913
Mediterranean Cuisine914911
Greek Cuisine1558914
Italian Cuisine1557914
Spanish Cuisine1559914
Middle Eastern Cuisine1532911
North American Cuisine915911
South Asian Cuisine1567911
Indian Cuisine15531567
Southeast Asian Cuisine1568911
Thai Cuisine15551568
Vietnamese Cuisine15691568
Vegetarian Cuisine825911
Culinary Training297122
Desserts1526122
Healthy Eating1501122
Salads1529122
Soups & Stews910122
Food151271
Baked Goods9071512
Breakfast Foods15131512
Candy & Sweets9061512
Condiments & Dressings15381512
Cooking Fats & Oils15391512
Dairy & Eggs15141512
Cheese15401514
Fruits & Vegetables9081512
Gourmet & Specialty Foods15411512
Grains & Pasta15151512
Herbs & Spices15161512
"Jams, Jellies & Preserves"15421512
Meat & Seafood9091512
Beef1543909
Fish & Seafood1544909
Pork1545909
Poultry1546909
Organic & Natural Foods15171512
Snack Foods15181512
Food & Grocery Delivery152371
Food & Grocery Retailers12171
Bakeries1573121
Butchers1574121
Convenience Stores1575121
Delicatessens1576121
Farmers' Markets1577121
Restaurants27671
Catering1524276
Dining Guides917276
Fast Food918276
Burgers1562918
Fine Dining1561276
Pizzerias1550276
Games80
Arcade & Coin-Op Games9198
Board Games9208
Chess & Abstract Strategy Games921920
Miniatures & Wargaming922920
Card Games398
Collectible Card Games92339
Poker & Casino Games92439
Computer & Video Games418
Action & Platform Games131141
Adventure Games92541
Casual Games92641
Driving & Racing Games92741
Fighting Games92841
Gaming Media & Reference134341
Game Cheats & Hints3811343
Music & Dance Games92941
Shooter Games93041
Simulation Games93141
Business & Tycoon Games1497931
City Building Games1496931
Life Simulation Games1498931
Vehicle Simulators1495931
Sports Games93241
Sports Management Games1499932
Strategy Games93341
Video Game Development149141
Video Game Emulation134241
Video Game Retailers114641
Dice Games14928
Educational Games14938
Family-Oriented Games & Activities12908
Drawing & Coloring13971290
Dress-Up & Fashion Games11731290
Gambling6378
Horse & Dog Racing698637
Lottery & Sweepstakes364637
Sports Betting934637
Online Games1058
Massive Multiplayer935105
Party Games9368
Puzzles & Brainteasers9378
Roleplaying Games6228
Table Games9388
Billiards939938
Table Tennis940938
Tile Games15498
Word Games14948
Health450
Aging & Geriatrics62345
Alzheimer's Disease624623
Alternative & Natural Medicine49945
Acupuncture & Chinese Medicine1239499
Cleansing & Detoxification1238499
Health Conditions41945
AIDS & HIV625419
Allergies626419
Arthritis628419
Cancer429419
Cold & Flu629419
Diabetes630419
Ear Nose & Throat1211419
Eating Disorders571419
Endocrine Conditions1328419
Thyroid Conditions13291328
GERD & Digestive Disorders638419
Genetic Disorders941419
Heart & Hypertension559419
Cholesterol Issues643559
Infectious Diseases632419
Parasites & Parasitic Diseases1262632
Vaccines & Immunizations1263632
Injury817419
Neurological Disorders942419
Obesity818419
Pain Management819419
Headaches & Migraines631819
Respiratory Conditions824419
Asthma627824
Skin Conditions420419
Sleep Disorders633419
Health Education & Medical Training25445
Health Foundations & Medical Research25245
Medical Devices & Equipment25145
Assistive Technology1352251
Mobility Equipment & Accessories13531352
Medical Facilities & Services25645
Doctors' Offices634256
Hospitals & Treatment Centers250256
Medical Procedures635256
Medical Tests & Exams943635
Surgery944635
Physical Therapy500256
Medical Literature & Resources25345
Medical Photos & Illustration945253
Men's Health63645
Mental Health43745
Anxiety & Stress639437
Depression640437
Learning & Developmental Disabilities641437
ADD & ADHD642641
Nursing41845
Assisted Living & Long Term Care649418
Nutrition45645
Special & Restricted Diets457456
Kosher Foods1572457
Low Carbohydrate Diets1570457
Low Fat & Low Cholesterol Diets1571457
Vitamins & Supplements237456
Oral & Dental Care24545
Pediatrics64545
Pharmacy24845
Drugs & Medications646248
Public Health94745
Health Policy1256947
Occupational Health & Safety644947
Poisons & Overdoses946947
Reproductive Health19545
Birth Control198195
Erectile Dysfunction202195
Infertility647195
OBGYN558195
Sex Education & Counseling536195
Sexual Enhancement1236195
Sexually Transmitted Diseases421195
Substance Abuse25745
Drug & Alcohol Testing1351257
Drug & Alcohol Treatment1350257
Smoking & Smoking Cessation1237257
Steroids & Performance-Enhancing Drugs1235257
Vision Care24645
Eye Exams & Optometry1502246
Eyeglasses & Contacts1224246
Laser Vision Correction1503246
Women's Health64845
Hobbies & Leisure650
Clubs & Organizations18965
Fraternal Orders & Service Clubs1468189
Youth Organizations & Resources1469189
"Contests, Awards & Prizes"127665
Crafts28465
Ceramics & Pottery1470284
Fiber & Textile Arts1230284
Outdoors68865
Equestrian568688
Fishing462688
Hiking & Camping542688
Hunting & Shooting461688
Paintball78665
Radio Control & Modeling78765
Model Trains & Railroads1590787
Recreational Aviation99965
Special Occasions97765
Holidays & Seasonal Events678977
Birthdays & Name Days1270678
Carnival & Mardi Gras1246678
Christian Holidays1274678
Christmas10781274
Easter11231274
Halloween & October 31st1079678
Islamic Holidays1275678
Jewish Holidays1124678
New Year1271678
Thanksgiving1125678
Valentine's Day1122678
Weddings293977
Water Activities100265
Boating4591002
Diving & Underwater Activities13051002
Surf & Swim6891002
Home & Garden110
Bed & Bath94811
Bathroom1365948
Bedroom1366948
Bedding & Bed Linens13691366
Beds & Headboards13671366
Mattresses13681366
Domestic Services47211
Cleaning Supplies & Services949472
Gardening & Landscaping26911
HVAC & Climate Control82811
Home Appliances27111
Water Filters & Purifiers1371271
Home Furnishings27011
Clocks1363270
Lamps & Lighting272270
Rugs & Carpets1362270
Sofas & Chairs1370270
Home Improvement15811
Construction & Power Tools950158
Doors & Windows827158
Flooring832158
House Painting & Finishing1232158
Locks & Locksmiths1421158
Plumbing1153158
Roofing1175158
Home Storage & Shelving134811
Homemaking & Interior Decor13711
Kitchen & Dining95111
Cookware & Diningware120951
Cutlery & Cutting Accessories1373120
Major Kitchen Appliances1293951
Dishwashers16001293
Kitchen Hoods & Vents16041293
Microwaves16011293
"Ranges, Cooktops & Ovens"16021293
Refrigerators & Freezers16031293
Small Kitchen Appliances1292951
Blenders16051292
Bread Makers16061292
Coffee & Espresso Makers16071292
Food Processors16081292
Toasters & Toaster Ovens16091292
Laundry136411
Nursery & Playroom137211
Pest Control47111
Swimming Pools & Spas95211
Yard & Patio95311
Internet & Telecom130
Communications Equipment38513
Radio Equipment1182385
Email & Messaging39413
Spam & Email Filtering1522394
Text & Instant Messaging1379394
Voice & Video Chat386394
Mobile & Wireless38213
Mobile & Wireless Accessories1171382
Bluetooth Accessories11701171
Mobile Apps & Add-Ons1109382
Android Apps14611109
Ringtones & Mobile Themes5321109
iOS Apps14621109
Mobile Phones390382
Smart Phones1071390
Search Engines48513
People Search1234485
Service Providers38313
Cable & Satellite Providers501383
ISPs104383
Internet Cafes1463383
Phone Service Providers384383
Calling Cards389384
Teleconferencing39213
Web Apps & Online Tools114213
Web Portals30113
Web Services30213
Affiliate Programs326302
Hosted Data Storage1464302
Search Engine Optimization & Marketing84302
Web Design & Development422302
Web Hosting & Domain Registration53302
Web Stats & Analytics675302
Jobs & Education9580
Education74958
Academic Conferences & Publications128974
Alumni & Reunions101574
Colleges & Universities37274
"Fraternities, Sororities & Student Societies"1465372
Distance Learning36774
Early Childhood Education101274
Preschool15791012
Homeschooling79174
Primary & Secondary Schooling (K-12)37174
Special Education111874
Standardized & Admissions Tests37374
Study Abroad130874
Teaching & Classroom Resources70074
Lesson Plans1466700
School Supplies & Classroom Equipment1467700
Training & Certification138874
Vocational & Continuing Education36974
Computer Education1229369
Internships1471958
Jobs60958
Career Resources & Planning95960
Job Listings96060
Accounting & Finance Jobs1472960
Clerical & Administrative Jobs1473960
Education Jobs1474960
Executive & Management Jobs1475960
Government & Public Sector Jobs1476960
Health & Medical Jobs1477960
IT & Technical Jobs802960
Legal Jobs1478960
Retail Jobs1479960
Sales & Marketing Jobs1481960
Temporary & Seasonal Jobs1480960
Resumes & Portfolios96160
Law & Government190
Government7619
Courts & Judiciary107576
Embassies & Consulates96276
Executive Branch96376
Government Contracting & Procurement138576
Government Ministries138776
Intelligence & Counterterrorism122176
Legislative Branch96476
Lobbying138676
Multilateral Organizations96576
Public Finance116176
Public Policy131676
Royalty70276
State & Local Government96676
Visa & Immigration55576
Legal7519
Accident & Personal Injury Law42775
Bankruptcy42375
Business & Corporate Law127275
Constitutional Law & Civil Rights96775
Criminal Law42475
Family Law52275
Intellectual Property42675
Labor & Employment Law70175
Legal Education79275
Legal Services96975
Product Liability97075
Military36619
Air Force1247366
Army1248366
Marines1250366
Navy1249366
Veterans793366
Public Safety16619
Crime & Justice704166
Corporate & Financial Crime1181704
Gangs & Organized Crime1312704
Prisons & Corrections1284704
Emergency Services168166
Law Enforcement535166
Security Products & Services705166
Social Services50819
Counseling Services511508
Welfare & Unemployment706508
News160
Broadcast & Network News11216
Business News78416
Company News1179784
Company Earnings12401179
Mergers & Acquisitions12411179
Economy News1164784
Financial Markets1163784
Fiscal Policy News1165784
Gossip & Tabloid News50716
Scandals & Investigations1259507
Health News125316
Journalism & News Industry120416
Local News57216
Newspapers40816
Politics39616
Campaigns & Elections398396
Left-Wing Politics410396
Media Critics & Watchdogs1203396
Opinion & Commentary1201396
Political Polls & Surveys1202396
Right-Wing Politics409396
Sports News107716
Technology News78516
Weather6316
World News120916
Online Communities2990
Blogging Resources & Services504299
Microblogging1381504
Dating & Personals55299
Matrimonial Services54655
Personals10255
Photo Rating Sites32055
Feed Aggregation & Social Bookmarking1482299
File Sharing & Hosting321299
Forum & Chat Providers191299
Online Goodies43299
Clip Art & Animated GIFs122343
Skins Themes & Wallpapers57843
Social Network Apps & Add-Ons84743
Online Journals & Personal Sites582299
Photo & Video Sharing275299
Photo & Image Sharing978275
Video Sharing979275
Social Networks529299
Virtual Worlds972299
People & Society140
Disabled & Special Needs67714
Ethnic & Identity Groups5614
Africans & Diaspora57956
African-Americans547579
Arabs & Middle Easterners55656
Asians & Diaspora125756
East Asians & Diaspora5491257
South Asians & Diaspora5281257
Southeast Asians & Pacific Islanders5801257
Eastern Europeans68256
Expatriate Communities97356
Gay-Lesbian-Bisexual-Transgender11356
Indigenous Peoples68156
Native Americans171681
Jewish Culture55056
Latinos & Latin-Americans54856
Western Europeans68356
Family & Relationships113114
Etiquette13041131
Family11321131
Ancestry & Genealogy4001132
Baby & Pet Names12311132
Parenting581132
Adoption97458
Babies & Toddlers137458
Baby & Toddler Toys15851374
Baby Care & Hygiene1151374
Baby Food & Formula15841374
Child Care40358
Pregnancy & Maternity40158
Youth Camps40258
Friendship11341131
Marriage11331131
Romance11351131
Troubled Relationships12601131
Divorce & Separation12611260
Men's Interests59414
Men's Interests (Mature)525594
Religion & Belief5914
Astrology & Divination44859
Buddhism86259
Christianity86459
Hinduism86659
Islam86859
Judaism86959
Pagan & Esoteric Traditions125859
Places of Worship129659
Scientology125159
Self-Help & Motivational87059
Skeptics & Non-Believers97559
Spirituality10159
Theology & Religious Study134059
Seniors & Retirement29814
Social Issues & Advocacy5414
Charity & Philanthropy5754
Discrimination & Identity Relations120554
Drug Laws & Policy131454
Ethics148354
Green Living & Environmental Issues8254
Housing & Development116654
Human Rights & Liberties128054
Immigration Policy & Border Issues131354
Poverty & Hunger112754
Privacy Issues128154
Reproductive Rights97654
Same-Sex Marriage130154
Work & Labor Issues70354
Unions & Labor Movement1121703
Social Sciences50914
Anthropology1484509
Archaeology1485509
Communications & Media Studies1302509
Public Speaking13031302
Demographics510509
Economics520509
International Relations521509
Psychology543509
Subcultures & Niche Interests50214
Goth Subculture503502
Science Fiction & Fantasy676502
Women's Interests32514
Pets & Animals660
Animal Products & Services88266
Animal Welfare883882
Pet Food & Supplies379882
Veterinarians380882
Pets56366
Birds884563
Cats885563
Dogs886563
Exotic Pets607563
Fish & Aquaria887563
Horses888563
Rabbits & Rodents889563
Reptiles & Amphibians890563
Wildlife11966
Real Estate290
Apartments & Residential Rentals37829
Bank-Owned & Foreclosed Properties146029
Commercial & Investment Real Estate117829
Property Development68729
Property Inspections & Appraisals46329
Property Management42529
Real Estate Agencies9629
Real Estate Listings108029
Timeshares & Vacation Properties108129
Reference5330
Directories & Listings527533
Business & Personal Listings377527
General Reference980533
Biographies & Quotations690980
Calculators & Reference Tools691980
Dictionaries & Encyclopedias692980
Educational Resources374980
Forms Guides & Templates693980
Legal Forms1137693
"How-To, DIY & Expert Content"694980
Public Records1136980
Time & Calendars695980
Geographic Reference1084533
City & Local Guides10141084
Maps2681084
Traffic & Public Transit685268
Humanities474533
History433474
Military History1288433
Myth & Folklore609474
Philosophy1093474
Language Resources108533
Foreign Language Resources1264108
Foreign Language Study12661264
Translation Tools & Resources12651264
Libraries & Museums375533
Libraries1520375
Museums1519375
Technical Reference1233533
Science1740
Astronomy435174
Biological Sciences440174
Anatomy788440
Flora & Fauna981440
Insects & Entomology1278981
Genetics982440
Neuroscience1226440
Chemistry505174
Computer Science1227174
Distributed & Parallel Computing12981227
Machine Learning & Artificial Intelligence12991227
Earth Sciences1168174
Atmospheric Science12541168
Geology4431168
Paleontology11691168
Water & Marine Sciences4411168
Ecology & Environment442174
Climate Change & Global Warming1255442
Engineering & Technology231174
Robotics1141231
Mathematics436174
Statistics1252436
Physics444174
Scientific Equipment445174
Scientific Institutions446174
Shopping180
Antiques & Collectibles6418
Apparel6818
Apparel Services122868
Athletic Apparel98368
Casual Apparel98468
T-Shirts428984
Children's Clothing98568
Clothing Accessories12468
Gems & Jewelry350124
Rings1486350
Handbags & Purses986124
Watches987124
Costumes98868
Eyewear98968
Sunglasses1487989
Footwear69768
Athletic Shoes1488697
Boots1489697
Casual Shoes1490697
Formal Wear99068
Bridal Wear1597990
Headwear99168
Men's Clothing99268
Outerwear99368
Sleepwear99468
Suits & Business Attire159868
Swimwear99568
Undergarments53068
Uniforms & Workwear99668
Women's Clothing99768
Dresses1632997
Skirts1631997
Auctions29218
Classifieds6118
Consumer Resources6918
Consumer Advocacy & Protection9769
Coupons & Discount Offers36569
Customer Services45069
Loyalty Cards & Programs1309450
Technical Support567450
Warranties & Service Contracts451450
Identity Theft & Protection150469
Product Reviews & Price Comparisons35369
Price Comparisons352353
Discount & Outlet Stores150518
Entertainment Media114318
Entertainment Media Rentals11441143
Gifts & Special Event Items7018
Cards & Greetings10070
Custom & Personalized Items150670
Flowers32370
Gifts9970
Party & Holiday Supplies32470
Green & Eco-Friendly Shopping150718
Luxury Goods69618
Mass Merchants & Department Stores7318
Photo & Video Services57618
Stock Photography574576
Shopping Portals & Search Engines53118
Swap Meets & Outdoor Markets121018
Tobacco Products12318
Toys43218
Action Figures1580432
Building Toys1581432
Die-cast & Toy Vehicles1587432
Dolls & Accessories1582432
Outdoor Toys & Play Equipment1588432
Puppets1589432
Ride-On Toys & Wagons1586432
Stuffed Toys1583432
Wholesalers & Liquidators122518
Sports200
College Sports107320
Combat Sports51420
Boxing515514
Martial Arts516514
Wrestling512514
Extreme Sports55420
Drag & Street Racing1206554
Stunts & Dangerous Feats1207554
Fantasy Sports99820
Individual Sports100020
Bowling10161000
Cycling4581000
Golf2611000
Gymnastics5191000
Racquet Sports2621000
Tennis1376262
Running & Walking5411000
Skate Sports11261000
Track & Field5181000
Motor Sports18020
Auto Racing1595180
Motorcycle Racing1596180
Sport Scores & Statistics159920
Sporting Goods26320
American Football Equipment1611263
Baseball Equipment1612263
Basketball Equipment1613263
Bowling Equipment1615263
Combat Sports Equipment1616263
Boxing Gloves & Gear16331616
Martial Arts Equipment16341616
Cricket Equipment1617263
Equestrian Equipment & Tack1618263
Golf Equipment1619263
Gymnastics Equipment1620263
Hockey Equipment1621263
Ice Skating Equipment1622263
Roller Skating & Rollerblading Equipment1623263
Skateboarding Equipment1624263
Soccer Equipment1614263
Sports Memorabilia1083263
Squash & Racquetball Equipment1625263
Table Tennis Equipment1627263
Tennis Equipment1628263
Volleyball Equipment1629263
Water Sports Equipment1626263
Winter Sports Equipment1630263
Skiing Equipment16351630
Snowboarding Gear16361630
Sports Coaching & Training108220
Team Sports100120
American Football2581001
Australian Football15081001
Baseball2591001
Basketball2641001
Cheerleading5341001
Cricket2961001
Handball10171001
Hockey2601001
Rugby5171001
Soccer2941001
Volleyball6991001
Water Sports11820
Surfing1593118
Swimming1594118
Winter Sports26520
Ice Skating1149265
Skiing & Snowboarding1148265
World Sports Competitions119820
Olympics5131198
Travel670
Air Travel20367
Airport Parking & Transportation1245203
Bus & Rail70867
Car Rental & Taxi Services20567
Carpooling & Vehicle Sharing133967
Cruises & Charters20667
Hotels & Accommodations17967
Luggage & Travel Accessories100367
Specialty Travel100467
Adventure Travel7071004
Agritourism13891004
Ecotourism10051004
Sightseeing Tours13901004
Vineyards & Wine Tourism13911004
Tourist Destinations20867
Beaches & Islands1074208
Historical Sites & Buildings1006208
Lakes & Rivers1120208
Mountain & Ski Resorts1119208
Regional Parks & Gardens1007208
Theme Parks1008208
Zoos-Aquariums-Preserves1009208
Travel Agencies & Services101067
Tourist Boards & Visitor Centers13921010
Vacation Offers10191010
Travel Guides & Travelogues101167
World Localities50000
Africa50015000
Eastern Africa50025001
Ethiopia50035002
Kenya50045002
Nairobi50055004
Madagascar56215002
Malawi57145002
Mozambique56345002
Rwanda54735002
Somalia55915002
Tanzania50065002
Uganda50075002
Zambia56715002
Zimbabwe50085002
Harare50095008
Middle Africa50105001
Angola56365010
Cameroon56355010
Chad57155010
Congo (DR)50115010
Kinshasa50125011
Northern Africa50135001
Algeria50145013
Egypt50155013
Cairo50165015
Libya56335013
Morocco50175013
Sudan50185013
Tunisia50195013
Southern Africa50205001
Botswana57135020
South Africa50215020
Cape Town50225021
Johannesburg50235021
Western Africa50245001
Burkina Faso57125024
Côte d'Ivoire56375024
Ghana50255024
Mali57115024
Niger57105024
Nigeria50265024
Lagos50275026
Senegal56535024
Asia50285000
Central Asia50295028
Kazakhstan50305029
Kyrgyzstan55745029
Tajikistan55795029
Turkmenistan55805029
Uzbekistan50315029
East Asia50325028
China50335032
Eastern China53645033
Jiangsu53925364
Nanjing56665392
Shanghai50405364
Zhejiang53935364
Hangzhou50395393
North Central China53675033
Beijing50345367
Hebei54015367
Henan53995367
Inner Mongolia56645367
Shandong54005367
Shanxi56605367
Tianjin50435367
Northeast China53635033
Heilongjiang53915363
Harbin56675391
Jilin56435363
Changchun50355643
Liaoning53905363
Shenyang50415390
Northwest China53685033
Gansu56615368
Ningxia56625368
Qinghai56635368
Shaanxi54025368
Xi'an50465402
Xinjiang54035368
South Central China53665033
Anhui56555366
Chongqing50365366
Hubei53975366
Wuhan50455397
Hunan53985366
Jiangxi56585366
Sichuan53965366
Southeast China53655033
Fujian53945365
Guangdong53955365
Dongguan50375395
Guangzhou50385395
Shenzhen50425395
Hainan56655365
Southwest China53695033
Guangxi56565369
Guizhou56595369
Tibet50445369
Yunnan56575369
Hong Kong50475032
Japan50485032
Chubu53825048
Aichi57235382
Nagoya50495723
Fukui57255382
Gifu57305382
Ishikawa57295382
Nagano57265382
Niigata57275382
Shizuoka57315382
Toyama57245382
Yamanashi57285382
Chugoku53855048
Hiroshima57355385
Okayama57365385
Shimane57345385
Tottori57325385
Yamaguchi57335385
Hokkaido53815048
Sapporo50515381
Kansai53835048
Hyogo57375383
Kobe54065737
Kyoto54075383
Mie57415383
Nara57395383
Osaka50505383
Shiga57385383
Wakayama57405383
Kanto53775048
Chiba57425377
Gunma57455377
Ibaraki57465377
Kanagawa57445377
Kawasaki57645744
Yokohama54045744
Saitama57435377
Tochigi57475377
Tokyo50525377
Kyushu53805048
Fukuoka54055380
Kagoshima57525380
Kumamoto57535380
Miyazaki57515380
Nagasaki57495380
Oita57505380
Saga57485380
Okinawa53795048
Shikoku53845048
Ehime57555384
Kagawa57545384
Kochi57575384
Tokushima57565384
Tohoku53785048
Akita57595378
Aomori57585378
Fukushima57635378
Iwate57605378
Miyagi57625378
Sendai57655762
Yamagata57615378
Macau53555032
Mongolia55775032
North Korea50535032
South Korea50545032
Gangwon56725054
Gyeonggi53755054
Incheon53705375
Jeju53715054
North Chungcheong56785054
North Gyeongsang56745054
Daegu50555674
North Jeolla56765054
Seoul50575054
South Chungcheong56775054
Daejeon53745677
South Gyeongsang56735054
Busan53725673
Ulsan53765673
South Jeolla56755054
Gwangju53735675
Taiwan50585032
Hsinchu53895058
Kaohsiung53865058
Taichung53885058
Tainan53875058
Taipei50595058
Russia & CIS55935028
Caucasus54085593
Armenia55375408
Azerbaijan55385408
Georgia55395408
Russian Federation51205593
Far Eastern Russia56065120
North Caucasian District57665120
Northwestern Russia55945120
Saint Petersburg51225594
Russian Central District55955120
Moscow51215595
Russian Southern District56035120
Siberian Federal District56055120
Urals District56075120
Volga District56045120
South Asia50745028
Afghanistan50755074
Bangladesh50765074
Bhutan55535074
India50775074
East India55155077
Bihar56505515
Chhattisgarh57755515
Orissa56545515
West Bengal56495515
Kolkata50825649
North India55195077
Delhi50805519
Madhya Pradesh56525519
Punjab (India)57765519
Uttar Pradesh56445519
Agra55205644
Northeast India55145077
South India55165077
Andhra Pradesh56485516
Hyderabad50815648
Karnataka56405516
Bangalore50785640
Kerala56515516
Tamil Nadu56395516
Chennai50795639
West India55175077
Goa55185517
Gujarat56475517
Maharashtra56455517
Mumbai50835645
Rajasthan56465517
Jaipur55215646
Indian Ocean Islands56205074
Maldives55765620
Réunion57025620
Nepal50855074
Pakistan50865074
Karachi50875086
Lahore50885086
Sri Lanka50895074
Southeast Asia50605028
Brunei55545060
Cambodia55555060
East Timor55575060
Indonesia50615060
Java (Indonesia)57035061
Jakarta50625703
Kalimantan57045061
Maluku Islands57055061
Nusa Tenggara57065061
Bali53615706
Sulawesi57075061
Sumatra57085061
Western New Guinea57095061
Laos55755060
Malaysia50635060
Kuala Lumpur50645063
Myanmar50655060
Philippines50665060
Cebu56685066
Manila50675066
Singapore50685060
Thailand50695060
Bangkok50705069
Chiang Mai58105069
Pattaya58125069
Southern Thailand58115069
Phuket53625811
Viet Nam50715060
Hanoi50725071
Ho Chi Minh City50735071
West Asia50905028
Bahrain55525090
Iran50845090
Iraq50925090
Israel50935090
Jerusalem50945093
Palestinian Territories55925093
Tel Aviv50955093
Jordan50965090
Kuwait55585090
Lebanon50975090
Oman55785090
Qatar55905090
Saudi Arabia50985090
Syria50995090
Turkey51005090
Aegean Turkey58345100
Izmir58425834
Muğla58455834
Bodrum58495845
Pamukkale58465834
Black Sea Turkey58355100
Central Anatolia58365100
Ankara51015836
Cappadocia58445836
Konya58475836
Eastern Anatolia58375100
Marmara Region58385100
Bursa58415838
Istanbul51025838
Mediterranean Turkey58395100
Adana58485839
Antalya58435839
Mersin58505839
Southeastern Anatolia58405100
United Arab Emirates51035090
Yemen55815090
Europe51045000
Central & Eastern Europe55655104
Austria51785565
Vienna51795178
Baltics55565565
Estonia51285556
Latvia51345556
Lithuania51355556
Czechia51085565
Prague51095108
Eastern Europe51055565
Belarus51065105
Moldova55855105
Ukraine51245105
Crimea56285124
Kiev56195124
Germany51885565
Baden-Wuerttemberg54905188
Bavaria54915188
Munich51955491
Berlin51895188
Brandenburg54945188
Bremen54955188
Hamburg51945188
Hesse54935188
Frankfurt51935493
Lower Saxony54925188
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern54965188
North Rhine-Westphalia54895188
Cologne51905489
Duesseldorf51915489
Essen (Ruhr Area)51925489
Rhineland-Palatinate54975188
Saarland54985188
Saxony54995188
Saxony-Anhalt55005188
Schleswig-Holstein55015188
Thuringia55025188
Hungary51105565
Budapest51115110
Liechtenstein55665565
Poland51125565
Katowice (Upper Silesian)51135112
Krakow51145112
Warsaw51155112
Wroclaw51165112
Łódź51175112
Slovakia51235565
Slovenia51705565
Switzerland52005565
Geneva52015200
Zurich52025200
Mediterranean Europe51505104
Cyprus50915150
Italy51555150
Abruzzo56265155
Aosta Valley57225155
Basilicata57205155
Calabria55135155
Campania55045155
Naples51605504
Salerno & Amalfi Coast57715504
Emilia-Romagna55085155
Friuli-Venezia Giulia57175155
Lazio55055155
Rome51625505
Liguria55115155
Genoa51585511
Lombardy55035155
Milan51595503
Marche57165155
Molise57215155
Piedmont55075155
Turin51645507
Puglia55095155
Bari51565509
Sardinia55125155
Sicily51635155
Palermo51615163
Trentino-Alto Adige57185155
Tuscany55105155
Florence51575510
Umbria57195155
Veneto55065155
Venice51655506
Malta51665150
Monaco55865150
Portugal51675150
Azores & Madeira57735167
Lisbon51685167
Porto57725167
San Marino55875150
Spain51715150
Andalucia54765171
Cádiz56165476
Málaga51745476
Seville51755476
Aragon54855171
Asturias54875171
Balearic Islands54885171
Basque Country54815171
Canary Islands54825171
Cantabria57705171
Castile and León54805171
Castile-La Mancha54835171
Catalonia54775171
Barcelona51725477
Extremadura54865171
Galicia54795171
Madrid51735171
Murcia54845171
Valencian Community54785171
Valencia51765478
Vatican City57695150
Nordic Countries51255104
Denmark51265125
Copenhagen51275126
Finland51295125
Helsinki51305129
Greenland56795125
Iceland51315125
Norway51365125
Oslo51375136
Sweden51385125
Stockholm51395138
Southeastern Europe55675104
Albania55825567
Bosnia and Herzegovina51515567
Bulgaria51075567
Croatia51525567
Greece51535567
Aegean Islands58315153
Athens51545153
Crete58255153
Kosovo57675567
Montenegro57685567
Republic of Macedonia55845567
Romania51185567
Bucharest51195118
Serbia51695567
Western Europe51775104
Andorra55835177
Benelux55345177
Belgium51805534
Brussels51815180
Luxembourg51965534
Netherlands51975534
Amsterdam51985197
Rotterdam51995197
France51825177
Central France55335182
Auvergne56805533
Centre56815533
Limousin56825533
East France55315182
Alsace56835531
Strasbourg56105683
Burgundy56845531
Champagne-Ardenne56855531
Franche-Comté56865531
Lorraine56875531
French Overseas (DOM-TOM)56085182
North France55325182
Lower Normandy56885532
Nord-Pas-de-Calais56905532
Lille56115690
Picardy56915532
Upper Normandy56895532
South East France55285182
Corsica56175528
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur56925528
Marseille51845692
Nice51855692
Rhône-Alpes56935528
Lyon51835693
South West France55275182
Aquitaine56945527
Bordeaux56135694
Languedoc-Roussillon56955527
Montpellier56125695
Midi-Pyrénées56965527
Toulouse51875696
West France55305182
Brittany56975530
Rennes56145697
Pays de la Loire56985530
Nantes56095698
Poitou-Charentes56995530
Île-de-France55295182
Paris51865529
Ireland51325177
Dublin51335132
United Kingdom51405177
England54405140
East Midlands54475440
East of England54465440
London (UK)51475440
North East England54515440
North West England54505440
Liverpool51465450
Manchester51485450
South East England54445440
South West England54455440
Bristol51425445
West Midlands54485440
Birmingham (UK)51415448
Yorkshire54495440
Leeds-Bradford51455449
Sheffield51495449
Northern Ireland54435140
Scotland54415140
Edinburgh51435441
Glasgow51445441
Wales54425140
Latin America52035000
Caribbean52045203
Antigua & Barbuda55505204
"Aruba, Bonaire & Curaçao"55695204
Bahamas53605204
Barbados55595204
Cayman Islands55705204
Cuba52055204
Dominica55605204
Dominican Republic52065204
Grenada55615204
Guadeloupe57005204
Haiti55625204
Jamaica54395204
Martinique57015204
Puerto Rico52075204
Saint Kitts & Nevis55635204
Saint Lucia55645204
Saint Vincent & Grenadines55725204
Trinidad & Tobago55735204
Virgin Islands55715204
Central America52085203
Belize55495208
Costa Rica52095208
El Salvador55485208
Guatemala55475208
Honduras55465208
Mexico52105208
Baja California57925210
Los Cabos58135792
Tijuana52145792
Central Mexico57975210
Cuernavaca (Morelos)58145797
Guanajuato58015797
Mexico City52125797
Mexico State57985797
Puebla58005797
Veracruz57995797
Northern Mexico57935210
Chihuahua57955793
Nuevo León57945793
Monterrey52135794
Tamaulipas57965793
Pacific Coast (Mexico)58025210
Chiapas58065802
Guerrero58035802
Acapulco58155803
Jalisco58055802
Guadalajara52115805
Puerto Vallarta58165805
Michoacán58075802
Oaxaca58045802
Sinaloa58085802
Yucatán Peninsula58095210
Quintana Roo58175809
Cancún & Riviera Maya58195817
Yucatán58185809
Mérida58205818
Nicaragua55455208
Panama52155208
South America52165203
Argentina52175216
Buenos Aires52185217
Bolivia55405216
Brazil52195216
Central West Brazil55265219
Brasilia52215526
Goiás57745526
Mato Grosso57865526
Mato Grosso do Sul57875526
North Brazil55225219
Amazonas57885522
Pará57895522
Rondônia57905522
Tocantins57915522
Northeast Brazil55235219
Alagoas57785523
Bahia56315523
Salvador52265631
Ceará57795523
Fortaleza52225779
Maranhão57805523
Paraíba57815523
Pernambuco57825523
Recife52245782
Piauí57835523
Rio Grande do Norte57845523
Sergipe57855523
South Brazil55245219
Paraná56275524
Rio Grande do Sul56305524
Porto Alegre52235630
Santa Catarina56295524
Southeast Brazil55255219
Espirito Santo57775525
Minas Gerais56325525
Belo Horizonte52205632
Rio de Janeiro52255525
São Paulo52275525
Chile52285216
Santiago52295228
Colombia52305216
Bogota52315230
Ecuador55365216
Galapagos Islands58325536
Quito58335536
French Guiana55445216
Guyana55435216
Paraguay55415216
Peru52325216
Lima52335232
Suriname55425216
Uruguay52345216
Venezuela52355216
Caracas52365235
Middle East55885000
North America52375000
Bermuda53545237
Canada52385237
Atlantic Provinces52395238
New Brunswick55965239
Newfoundland & Labrador55985239
Nova Scotia55975239
Halifax52405597
Prince Edward Island55995239
British Columbia52415238
Vancouver52425241
Victoria (BC)52435241
Canadian Prairies52445238
Alberta56005244
Calgary52455600
Edmonton52465600
Manitoba56025244
Winnipeg52475602
Saskatchewan56015244
Northern Territories52485238
Ontario52495238
Greater Toronto52535249
Hamilton-Niagara Peninsula52505249
Ottawa-Gatineau52525249
Southwestern Ontario52515249
Quebec52545238
Montreal52555254
Quebec City52565254
USA52575237
Alaska52585257
California52595257
California Central Coast56695259
Lake Tahoe54745259
Sacramento Valley52635259
San Francisco Bay Area52655259
San Joaquin Valley52605259
Silicon Valley52665259
Southern California55355259
Inland Empire52625535
Los Angeles52615535
Orange County (CA)54755535
San Diego52645535
Florida52675257
Central Florida56245267
Deltona-Daytona Beach56425624
Greater Orlando52705624
Tampa Bay Area52715624
Florida Panhandle56225267
Tallahassee58245622
North Florida56235267
Jacksonville52685623
Southern Florida56385267
Florida Keys58225638
Fort Myers-Cape Coral58235638
South Florida Metro56255638
Broward-Fort Lauderdale56415625
Miami-Dade52695625
West Palm Beach-Boca Raton52725625
Great Plains (USA)52735257
Kansas54625273
Nebraska54705273
North Dakota54715273
Oklahoma54265273
Oklahoma City52745426
Tulsa52755426
South Dakota54725273
Hawaii52765257
Big Island (Hawaii)58285276
Kauai58295276
Maui58275276
Oahu58265276
Mid-Atlantic (USA)52775257
Delaware54635277
Maryland54275277
Baltimore Metro52795427
New Jersey54115277
New York State54095277
Albany-Capital District52785409
Buffalo-Niagara Falls52805409
New York City52825409
Rochester-Finger Lakes52855409
Pennsylvania54105277
Harrisburg-South Central PA52815410
Philadelphia52835410
Pittsburgh52845410
Washington DC52865277
Midwest (USA)52875257
Illinois54285287
Chicago52885428
Indiana54295287
Indianapolis52945429
Iowa54585287
Michigan54135287
Detroit52925413
Grand Rapids-West Michigan52935413
Minnesota54315287
Minneapolis-Saint Paul52975431
Missouri54145287
Greater St. Louis52985414
Kansas City52955414
Ohio54125287
Cincinnati52895412
Columbus (OH)52915412
Greater Cleveland52905412
Wisconsin54305287
Milwaukee52965430
New England52995257
Connecticut54235299
Greater Hartford53015423
New Haven56705423
Maine54595299
Massachusetts54245299
Boston Metro53005424
New Hampshire54615299
Rhode Island54255299
Providence53025425
Vermont54605299
Pacific Northwest53035257
Oregon54335303
Portland (OR)53045433
Washington State54325303
Seattle-Tacoma53055432
Rocky Mountains53065257
Colorado54345306
Denver53075434
Idaho54665306
Montana54655306
Wyoming54645306
South (USA)53085257
Alabama54225308
Birmingham (AL)53115422
Arkansas54675308
Georgia (USA)54205308
Atlanta53095420
Kentucky54215308
Louisville53155421
Louisiana54175308
Baton Rouge53105417
New Orleans53185417
Mississippi54695308
North Carolina54165308
Charlotte Metro53125416
Piedmont Triad53135416
Raleigh-Durham53205416
South Carolina54185308
Greater Charleston (SC)56185418
Myrtle Beach & Grand Strand58215418
Upstate South Carolina53145418
Tennessee54195308
Memphis53165419
Nashville53175419
Virginia54155308
Richmond-Petersburg53215415
Virginia Beach-Hampton Roads53195415
West Virginia54685308
Southwest (USA)53225257
Arizona54355322
Phoenix53255435
Tucson53285435
Nevada54365322
Las Vegas53245436
Reno-Sparks53265436
New Mexico54385322
Albuquerque-Santa Fe53235438
Utah54375322
Salt Lake City53275437
Texas53295257
Austin-Round Rock53305329
Dallas-Fort Worth53315329
El Paso53325329
Houston53335329
San Antonio53345329
Oceania53355000
Australia53365335
New South Wales54525336
Canberra53395452
Newcastle (AU)53425452
Sydney53445452
Northern Territory54575336
Queensland54535336
Brisbane53385453
Cairns53575453
Gold Coast53405453
South Australia54565336
Adelaide53375456
Tasmania53565336
Victoria (AU)54545336
Melbourne53415454
Western Australia54555336
Perth53435455
New Zealand53505335
Auckland53515350
Christchurch53595350
Wellington53585350
Pacific Islands55895335
Melanesia53455589
Fiji53465345
Papua New Guinea53475345
Micronesia53485589
Guam53495348
Polynesia53525589
Tahiti & Bora Bora55685352
Polar Regions53535000

Send feedback about...

AdWords API
AdWords API
Need help? Visit our support page.