agencies.txt

Download raw file

The following tables present the contents of agencies.txt sorted by name and by numeric code.

Name

1000Mercis1022000
101121
10Target122
2020 Media Ltd123
247 Real Media124
2Parale125
360i128
360 Partners127
3-bit126
3rd Place129
3xchange1016546
6S Marketing130
72andSunny131
77 Agency132
Abagada133
Aber Group134
Accado135
Acceleration Media136
Accordant Media1003516
Accuen137
Accumedia1026846
Acqualung138
Acquamedia HK1013211
Acquirgy139
Acronym Media140
ActualSales141
Ad Agents142
Adam & Eve143
Adamicus144
Adapter Digital145
Adara Media1016242
AdAsia1010486
AdCamp1011999
Adcleek1007759
ADC Media1021392
Add2147
AdDialeto1007762
Add People146
Addsuite1010789
Ad Efficiency1024423
Adexpres1019879
AdFrap1023211
Adlabs148
adlicious1008063
Adlucent149
admatics.com150
AdMixer CEE1025634
Adpepper1003216
Adpro151
Adsmovil1026545
AdsOnWall152
Adspire153
AdSwerve - Cavalry1014729
Adswerve - Harris Media1011090
Adswerve - New Relic2 - DBM1016244
AdSwerve - Topfloor Digital Media1015639
Adtegrity1006546
adtraffic154
Advance Mediabrands1012910
Adventum155
ADVERT.ru156
Adviso157
AdWatch158
Adways1010181
AdWork159
adXclusive1021394
AdXperience1004426
AdYouLike1016847
ADZ Central1006848
Aegis Media Group160
Affiperf1004727
Affiperf Peru1017151
Africa161
AG2 Brasil162
Agavis163
Age164
Agence791020787
Agencia Click165
Agency Republic166
Agency Within1018969
Agenda 21 Digital167
Agent Interactive Ltd (IL)168
A.H. Belo1005334
Ai Media Group169
AIM Internet Marketing170
AinoaHelsinki Oy171
AKQA172
Albion173
Alike Audience1010788
All Response Media174
All Things Web175
Almap BBDO176
Amnesia177
Amnet178
Amobee1003822
AMP Agency179
AmpLive1021697
AMV BBDO (Abbott Mead Vickers)180
Analytics Well Global1026543
Analyzers181
Annalect Group182
Anomaly Communications183
Anvil Media184
Apollo Interactive185
AquaOnline186
ARC Science1015637
Arc Worldwide187
Arena Media188
Arena Quantum189
Arkitekt Media1010485
Arnold Worldwide190
Arrow Media1012302
Artavia Advertising191
Arvato1018059
Ashmanov&partners192
Assembly Media1001394
Atcore193
ATOM194
Atom 42195
Attach Media196
Audience2Media1015645
Audience Network1018968
Audience On Demand197
Audience Partners1015635
Audience Store1014121
Auditorius1012909
Aunica1018970
Avaus1020483
Aviso - Kilimanjaro Media1011395
Aviso - ProTableau Inc1018061
Ayudante1021998
AZ Direct1018060
B2B Group198
BannerConnect1011091
Banner Corporation199
Baobaz200
Barracuda Digital201
Bask Digital1023816
Bassier, Bergmann & Kindler202
BBDO RU1013819
BBDO Worldwide203
BBH204
Beamly Ltd1025030
Beattie McGuinness Bungay (BMB)205
Bell Media1004440
Beyond Media Group1024725
bidlab1024119
Biga Bid Media1009579
Bigmouthmedia207
Big Spaceship206
BitBang208
Blacksip1020181
Blackwood Seven1023817
Blinks1015939
Blondinka209
Bloom1003517
Bloosem Media210
Blowfish Digital211
Blue2purple215
Blue Barracuda212
Blue Mango Concepts213
Bluerank1012303
Bluesky Interactive216
Blue Summit Media214
BMF217
BMind1004123
Bohemia218
Bonnier Publications International1016243
Booming219
Booyah Networks220
BounceExchange1017454
Box221
BPN1003221
Brainlabs Digitial1010484
Brandbuero Media1007456
BrandConnection222
Brass223
Bray Leino Yucca224
Brightcom1024422
Bully Pulpit Interactive1000789
Burrell Communications225
Bytlink226
C20227
c8 Networks1025333
Cadastra228
Cadreon229
Cake230
Camelot Communications231
Campbell Ewald1015333
Captify1002922
Carat232
Carat Manchester233
Cardinal Path (WebShare Design)234
Cardumen235
Carmelon236
Carmichael Lynch237
Casa238
Casanova Pendrill239
Catalyst Online240
Catch Media241
Cendyn1004126
Ceneo1019271
Chai communication242
ChannelAdvisor243
Cheil244
Cheil Worldwide245
Clarus Digital246
Clear Data1012612
Clemenger Group247
Click Consult248
ClickDistrict1004425
ClickForce1009575
Clicks2Customers249
Clickthinking250
Clickthrough Marketing251
ClickValue252
Coegi, LLC1016849
Collective Marketing253
Collective Media1004122
Columbus254
ComOn255
Conill Advertising256
Connexity1002919
Conrad Advertising257
Contactica258
Converge Direct259
Conversion Company260
Conversion Pros261
ConvertMedia1005639
Core4 Slovakia262
Core Audience1003218
Cossette263
Covario264
Creative & Interactive Group265
Crimtan1003215
Crispin Porter + Bogusky266
Criterion Global1015332
Cross Media267
Crossmedia268
Croud Inc. Ltd1005347
Crucial Interactive1008971
Cubo CC269
Cue Digital Media1013516
Cyber Agent270
Cyber Communications271
CyberPublicity1004437
Cymmetrics1005941
DAC Group273
Dagmar274
DARE Digital275
Dashbid1021090
DA Skipper1013215
DASL276
Datacentric1012605
DBIstanbul (Madwords)277
DB Medialab Norway1006244
DDB Worldwide278
Dedicated Media1022308
Deducta279
DeepLine1021696
Demand Marketing280
De Media Maatschap1007455
De Nieuwe Zaak1007757
Dentsu1002001
Deutsch (includes iDeutsch)283
Dialekta1013514
Didit284
Difusion y Audiencias285
DigiDesk Media1012913
Digilogue286
DigiLowCost1028664
Digital Garage1027755
Digital Ocean287
Digitas288
Digitas Health289
DigitasLBi Germany c/o Congstar1012908
Digithais290
Digitouch291
DigiTouch.it293
District M1003821
DLKW Lowe294
DM9DDB295
DMC Media297
Dobry Web298
Dolcezza Holdings1005640
Downstream Marketing299
DP CF1003818
DQ&A1001698
DraftFCB300
droga5301
DTSI302
Duproprio1004428
DWA Media1021089
Dynamo1005340
EAGLEi1017758
E-channel303
Echo Marketing306
ECPI Media1022909
e-dialog KG304
EDMC1014728
Efficient Frontier307
Effilab308
Egmont Publishing AS1015034
elements.at New Media Solutions309
Elisa Interactive310
Elite SEM311
Elogia Media1017453
Ematters1004427
Emforce312
EMitch313
Emnet314
Empower315
Energy Source316
EngageSimply1018665
Envoker1008364
Epiphany317
EProfessional318
Equaero319
Equator320
Equimedia321
eRate IL1005636
eSearchVision322
Essence Digital323
Estime Oy324
eTargeting1011696
ETEAMSYS1015642
Ethology325
Euro RSCG326
Everyday Health Media1005642
e-Wolff Consulting305
Exelution327
Exito GmbH & Co. KG328
Expand Online1011092
Explido Webmarketing329
Fallon Worldwide332
Fastbridge333
Fathom Online Marketing334
F.Biz330
FCB-Ulka Advertising335
Fifty-five336
First Click Consulting337
First Rate338
Five Stones1004121
Flipp1008363
Flock339
Flow Digital340
F/Nazca331
Focus Media341
Fortune Advertising342
Forward3D343
ForwardAdGroup1026240
Foundation Works344
Frubis345
Fullsix347
Full Speed346
Function42348
Fusion Unlimited349
G2350
GaliciaBanner351
GFMO.OMD352
Giles-Parscale1022907
Gispy353
Global Hue354
Global Interactive355
Global Mind356
GlobalWide Media1015940
Globe One Digital357
Glue358
GMO NIKKO1020788
GOD360
Go Interactive Marketing359
Goldbach Audience361
Goldbach Interactive1004125
Golley Slater (GCDM)362
Good Apple Digital1002911
Goodby, Silverstein & Partners363
Goodstuff Communications LLP1014727
Goodway Group1005333
Gotham Direct1001092
GPS Impact1024424
Greenhouse Group1011697
Greenlight Digital364
Grey Global Group366
GRIP Limited368
GroupM369
Guava370
Gupta Media371
H1.cz372
Happi Mindshare373
Harmelin Media1005954
Harvest Digital374
Havas International376
Havoc Digital377
HD Marketing378
Health Grades, Inc.1005341
Hearst-iCrossing1019576
Heye OMD 4CE379
High Position380
Hill, Holliday, Connors, Cosmopulos381
Hitch Digital1020484
HiveMinds1026848
Horizon Media382
Hoy AG520
HS Ad383
HubRus1012002
Huge1025937
Hurra Communications384
Hylink385
HyperActive386
HypermediaIsobar387
i-3601000788
iCherry1017455
I-Cherry389
IClick Interactive390
ICom391
IContext392
ICrossing393
ID Digital394
ideon media1022605
ID Media395
IGlue Media396
IgnitionOne (incl. Search Ignite, Netmining)397
IIH ApS398
Ikon Communication399
ILatina401
ImagesUSA402
iMarker1012007
IMarketing403
IMHO VI1023210
IMJ Corporation404
IM Lounge1002303
Impaqt405
Improve Digital1007454
INBORN407
Inceptor408
Incross409
Indexcol410
Infectious Media1005032
Ingenia411
Ingenuity Media412
Initiative Media (IUM)413
Innocean Worldwide414
In Sight Communication406
Intarget415
Integer Group416
Intelish1008668
Interactive Avenues Marketing Services417
Intermundo Media418
Internet Advantage419
Internet-mit-IQ420
Intimate Merger1008970
Intren Kft421
IProspect422
iProspect RU1020182
iREP424
Irismedia425
ISearch Media426
Isobar427
I Spy Search388
ITCG1028058
JabJab428
Jack Media London429
Jaron430
JellyFish431
John St.432
Jom Com1008061
JPP Marketing433
Juice Mobile1006545
Jumpstart Automotive Media1005337
Jussi1015031
JV WEB434
JWT435
JWT OgilvyAction436
K2 Search PL1017150
Karmarama438
Keyade439
Keybroker440
KeyTeq Norway1005939
Keyword First441
Kinase Search442
Kirshenbaum Bond443
KliKKi444
Klikkmania445
K Logic437
Kmf werbung446
Kobalt447
Komdat448
Konversion1015938
KorAnga449
Kraft One451
KR Media450
Krow452
KSL Media453
Kubix454
Kukoo455
Kully Hall Struble1023819
Labelium456
Lake Star Media457
LatinWorks458
Latitude Group459
Lattitud460
LBi461
Leadaki AR1012004
LeadQual462
Leadrs1006850
Lean Mean Fighting Machine463
Leapfrog Online464
Leo Burnett465
LewLara/TBWA466
Lighthouse Digital467
Lighthouse Internet Media468
Linkmakers469
LinkShare470
Live Revolution471
Location3 Media472
Logicserve India1014425
L'Oreal1018972
Louder1022302
LSF Network473
Lunchbox474
M2M478
M2 Universal477
M4C479
MacLaren McCann480
Madhouse481
Madison Solutions483
Madison World484
Magna Global485
Magnetic1005031
Magnet Intell1001699
Make it rain486
Make Marketing487
Making Waves1025029
ManageEngine1009277
Manning Gottlieb OMD488
Manta Media1005344
Marin Software489
Marketel490
Mars491
Mass Colombia492
Match AU1019877
Maxlead493
Maxus494
Mayo and Marsh495
MBM1011394
MBThree496
MC2497
McCann Worldgroup500
McGarry Bowen501
M&C Saatchi476
MEA Digital502
MEC503
MediaAde515
Mediabrands Audience Platform Japan1017756
Mediabroker516
Media Club1001701
MediaCom517
MediaCom Canada1009272
Media Contacts505
Media Direction OMD507
Mediadonuts1021091
Media Experts508
Mediafactor1010183
Media Gate RU1014424
MediaGroup Worldwide1021695
Media Instinct1012607
Media Interactive Group509
Media iQ1003212
Media Italia510
Media Kitchen511
MediaNation1008969
Media Planning Group (MPG)512
Media Response1002305
Mediascale519
MediaScience1003825
Media stars1016545
Media Storm513
MEDIA TEAM OMD514
Mediative (Enquiro)521
Mediatoimisto Voitto522
Media Traderz1025331
Media Two Interactive1002611
Mediavest Worldwide523
Mediaxis-MPG524
Medix525
Melt1018362
Meme Global1008069
Mentalidad Web Chile526
MercadoLibre1025636
Mercent527
Merkle Inc1001395
Metapeople528
Mezzo Media529
MGCom530
Mighty Hive1002608
MiG (Media Innovation Group)531
MindBox1028361
Mindshare532
Mindworks533
Mirum1014120
Mobile3601023818
Mobile Dreams factory534
MobiMedia535
Mogo1003213
MoJo Group536
Money Market537
Morpheus Media538
Mother539
Motionlead1024120
Moxie Interactive540
M,P, newmedia475
MSix541
Mullen542
Multiply1007151
MW Office543
My Media544
NAS Media545
National Media1015030
National Republican Senatorial Committee1005638
NBS546
Nectarin RU1015636
Neogama BBH549
Neolab Bergen1009275
Neo@Ogilvy547
Netbooster551
NETFORMIC552
NetIdea Webranking553
Net Media Planet Limited550
Netpeak1012608
Netsales Factory1022604
Netsociety554
Netthink Isobar555
Netzeffekt556
New Blue1002606
NewBriefing559
Newcast560
New Fire Media1005960
New identity557
New Media Agency558
Nextail1004732
NextIdea France561
Nikko562
NitraLabs563
Nivoria Solutions564
Noise Digital1009577
NONE1
Nonstop Consulting565
Novatika566
NRI Netcom1009273
Nurun1003520
Odin/Compass Point1011698
Ogilvy & Mather567
OgilvyOne568
OHM Solutions1013212
OMCollective1018667
OMD569
OMD International570
OMG Norway1006547
Omnicom Media Group (OMG)573
Omnicom Trading Desk574
Onebird1005637
One Brazil1019273
One Digital575
Onetomarket576
Oogst577
Operad1019575
OPM Pros1004434
Opt578
Optdcom Teknoloji1009879
Optimedia579
Organic580
Oron Jaffe581
OTM1008667
Outrider582
PanMedia Western583
Paprika Business Software584
Pavilion Communication Services585
Peloton Media1007758
Performance Media586
Performics587
Periscopix588
Personagraph1002607
Pervorm1004729
Pervorm - ING1005957
PG Publishing Co. Inc1005338
PHD589
PHD Media Direction590
Pilot Media594
Ping596
Pink Media1013818
PixelClip597
Pixidis (FR) w/ DBM1020180
Plan.Net598
Plattform603
PM Digital604
PMG1003519
Podium605
Positive Digital606
Positive Mobile1024122
PPC Associates607
Precis Digital1008062
Premier Placement608
Presco1018666
Prime Visibility609
ProgrammAddict1001093
ProgrammAds1005940
Programmatic Mechanics1005951
Programmatic Media RU1013515
Programmatic Republic1014423
Project House610
Prometheus Programmatic Agency S.R.I.1027452
Promodo611
Proper Digital Marketing Agency1009274
Proximity BBDO612
Ptarmigan1002005
Publicidad.net1022606
Publicis613
Publicis Salles Chemistri1018364
Publicitas1004730
PureAgency616
Purple Cow617
Push Digital1001697
Qualia Media1005945
Quasar Media JV618
Quinstreet619
Quirk620
Quiroga621
Quisma622
Quru623
Raccoon1022305
Radeus Advertising625
Radiance Media1003819
Radio Canada1004431
RankingCHECK626
Rapier627
Rapp Collins Worldwide628
Rascal629
Razorfish630
RBScorp631
Real ROI1005645
Realweb633
Red Media634
Redux Media1004124
Red Ventures635
Relevant Traffic636
Re-Mind632
remind.phd1014731
Reprise Media637
Republica638
Resolution Media639
Resoneo640
Resultrix Media641
Revolution Media Group1008066
Revolution Messaging LLC1005030
R/GA624
Rhijnvis Media1017757
Rimm-Kaufman Group642
Rise Interactive643
Rising Tide Interactive1024121
RKCR/Y&R644
Rocket Clicks645
ROI Revolution646
ROI UP1021393
Rosetta647
RPM Connect648
RTB.cat1002910
Rubin Postaer And Associates649
S4M1009878
Saatchi & Saatchi650
SABest652
Sales Frontier TW1003523
Sales & More653
Salve Agencia Interativa1024124
Sapient Corporation654
Sayu655
SCL USA INC1013817
Scream Mediabyrå656
Search Code657
Search Engine People658
Search Laboratory659
Search Marketing660
Search Performance / AWE661
SearchResult663
SearchRev664
Search Star662
Segmento1021999
Sembox666
Semetis667
SEM Internet Reklam Bilisim Teknolojileri665
Sempro AS1015037
SeoLab669
SEOptimise670
Seo-Studio668
Seperia671
Septeni672
Seracast1017457
Serino Coyne1017152
Serranetga AG1006849
SF eBusiness673
Sid Lee674
Simple Agency675
Sitewire Marketspace Solutions676
SK Marketing & Company677
Smarter Ecommerce679
Smart Interactive678
SMG Search680
Soap Creative681
Socialyse (Havas)1022301
Sojern1002914
SOK Media1009576
Sokrati1011699
Solutions Digitas682
South China Morning Post1003820
Southwest Media Group1000790
Space683
Spacedealer684
Spark Communications685
Specific Media1002916
Spicy Internet1008669
Sprout1015334
Starcom Mediavest Group (SMV)686
Starlink Worldwide689
Starmedia Co.690
Star Tribune Media Company1006242
Steak691
Stickyeyes (Optimum 4)692
StormMC693
Strategic Partners and Media1012000
Styria Digital One1022303
Suisseo1007153
Summit Media694
Sumo - sumo.de695
Sunny Idea1025028
Surefire Search696
Surikate697
Synlighet698
T2O Admedia Services699
Tactio1012304
Tapestry700
Tapped Networks1015648
Targetcast701
Targetoo1002304
Taxi702
TBWA Worldwide Group703
Team Detroit705
Tenthavenue1002002
TerserTude1002000
TeslaGear1012609
The 7 Stars706
The Barbarian Group707
The Brand Agency708
The Economist1003515
The Exchange Lab1002913
The Media Image709
The Media Store710
The Monkeys711
The New Media Edge712
The Online Company1001396
The Rebellion713
The Red Brick Road714
The Science of Digital1026242
The Search Agency715
These Days716
They.pl1016241
Think-Thanks1019878
Third Stone1013218
Thrive Digital1006246
Tidok1023515
Tierney Communications717
timeonegroup1015029
TMF718
TMP Worldwide1008974
Tomatoes719
Tracy Locke720
Tradelab1019272
Tradingdesk.io1024726
Traffic4u723
Traffic Brand721
Traffic Builders722
Trafficbuyer1020786
Traffic Isobar1011701
Trakken Web Services GmbH1022908
TransCosmos724
Triad Digital Media725
Tribal DDB726
Tribal Internet Marketing727
Trigger728
True Action729
TruEffect1008060
T-Sell1023514
TSW730
Tug Agency1009280
TUI France1011700
Tulip Digital731
Tulos Helsinki Oy732
Turbo Adv1004733
TVTY, Inc1019574
UAMaster733
UDG1021395
Ultimedia E-solutions734
Undertone1005335
Union735
Union Media IL1010182
Unique Digital736
Unit9737
United People738
Universal McCann739
Universal Media740
UniWorld Group741
Unruly Media1023212
Update Inc.1027152
Upshot742
UrAd TW1013213
Value Media1008365
Varick Media1003214
Vast Visibility743
VCCP Digital744
VE1008666
Vice Media Inc.1005948
Vicomi1010787
vidazoo1017155
VideoAmp1005942
Videobeat Networks1007152
View745
ViHub1012010
Virta MediaCommunity746
Visa c/o Starcom1012606
VivaKi747
Vixia748
Vizeum749
VML750
Voltage Media751
W3haus1018064
Walker Media752
Wavenet SH1014122
WCRS753
Weapon7754
Webconomy755
WebMetro756
Weborama1014726
Webrepublic757
Whalder Media Group AB758
Wieden & Kennedy759
Wink760
Wisely761
Work Club762
World Remit1011393
Wpromote763
Wunderman764
WWAV Rapp765
Wwwins Isobar Consulting766
Xaxis767
Xelsion1016544
Xenion Isobar768
Xpeto1001091
Yaznayu RU1012001
Yeahmobi1018363
YesBozz1024727
YMarketing1004728
Ymedia769
YOC1013822
Yonego770
Yoox Ag771
Yoptima1004424
Young & Rubicam Brands772
Yourbow1023513
Yourposition773
Yoyo1009276
Y&R1025939
Zed Digital774
Zenith Media775
ZenithOptimedia776
ZenithOptimedia International777
Zer779
Zeta Interactive780
ZIGT Media1002909
Zimmerman1006243
Zubi Advertising Services781

Code

1NONE
121101
12210Target
1232020 Media Ltd
124247 Real Media
1252Parale
1263-bit
127360 Partners
128360i
1293rd Place
1306S Marketing
13172andSunny
13277 Agency
133Abagada
134Aber Group
135Accado
136Acceleration Media
137Accuen
138Acqualung
139Acquirgy
140Acronym Media
141ActualSales
142Ad Agents
143Adam & Eve
144Adamicus
145Adapter Digital
146Add People
147Add2
148Adlabs
149Adlucent
150admatics.com
151Adpro
152AdsOnWall
153Adspire
154adtraffic
155Adventum
156ADVERT.ru
157Adviso
158AdWatch
159AdWork
160Aegis Media Group
161Africa
162AG2 Brasil
163Agavis
164Age
165Agencia Click
166Agency Republic
167Agenda 21 Digital
168Agent Interactive Ltd (IL)
169Ai Media Group
170AIM Internet Marketing
171AinoaHelsinki Oy
172AKQA
173Albion
174All Response Media
175All Things Web
176Almap BBDO
177Amnesia
178Amnet
179AMP Agency
180AMV BBDO (Abbott Mead Vickers)
181Analyzers
182Annalect Group
183Anomaly Communications
184Anvil Media
185Apollo Interactive
186AquaOnline
187Arc Worldwide
188Arena Media
189Arena Quantum
190Arnold Worldwide
191Artavia Advertising
192Ashmanov&partners
193Atcore
194ATOM
195Atom 42
196Attach Media
197Audience On Demand
198B2B Group
199Banner Corporation
200Baobaz
201Barracuda Digital
202Bassier, Bergmann & Kindler
203BBDO Worldwide
204BBH
205Beattie McGuinness Bungay (BMB)
206Big Spaceship
207Bigmouthmedia
208BitBang
209Blondinka
210Bloosem Media
211Blowfish Digital
212Blue Barracuda
213Blue Mango Concepts
214Blue Summit Media
215Blue2purple
216Bluesky Interactive
217BMF
218Bohemia
219Booming
220Booyah Networks
221Box
222BrandConnection
223Brass
224Bray Leino Yucca
225Burrell Communications
226Bytlink
227C20
228Cadastra
229Cadreon
230Cake
231Camelot Communications
232Carat
233Carat Manchester
234Cardinal Path (WebShare Design)
235Cardumen
236Carmelon
237Carmichael Lynch
238Casa
239Casanova Pendrill
240Catalyst Online
241Catch Media
242Chai communication
243ChannelAdvisor
244Cheil
245Cheil Worldwide
246Clarus Digital
247Clemenger Group
248Click Consult
249Clicks2Customers
250Clickthinking
251Clickthrough Marketing
252ClickValue
253Collective Marketing
254Columbus
255ComOn
256Conill Advertising
257Conrad Advertising
258Contactica
259Converge Direct
260Conversion Company
261Conversion Pros
262Core4 Slovakia
263Cossette
264Covario
265Creative & Interactive Group
266Crispin Porter + Bogusky
267Cross Media
268Crossmedia
269Cubo CC
270Cyber Agent
271Cyber Communications
273DAC Group
274Dagmar
275DARE Digital
276DASL
277DBIstanbul (Madwords)
278DDB Worldwide
279Deducta
280Demand Marketing
283Deutsch (includes iDeutsch)
284Didit
285Difusion y Audiencias
286Digilogue
287Digital Ocean
288Digitas
289Digitas Health
290Digithais
291Digitouch
293DigiTouch.it
294DLKW Lowe
295DM9DDB
297DMC Media
298Dobry Web
299Downstream Marketing
300DraftFCB
301droga5
302DTSI
303E-channel
304e-dialog KG
305e-Wolff Consulting
306Echo Marketing
307Efficient Frontier
308Effilab
309elements.at New Media Solutions
310Elisa Interactive
311Elite SEM
312Emforce
313EMitch
314Emnet
315Empower
316Energy Source
317Epiphany
318EProfessional
319Equaero
320Equator
321Equimedia
322eSearchVision
323Essence Digital
324Estime Oy
325Ethology
326Euro RSCG
327Exelution
328Exito GmbH & Co. KG
329Explido Webmarketing
330F.Biz
331F/Nazca
332Fallon Worldwide
333Fastbridge
334Fathom Online Marketing
335FCB-Ulka Advertising
336Fifty-five
337First Click Consulting
338First Rate
339Flock
340Flow Digital
341Focus Media
342Fortune Advertising
343Forward3D
344Foundation Works
345Frubis
346Full Speed
347Fullsix
348Function42
349Fusion Unlimited
350G2
351GaliciaBanner
352GFMO.OMD
353Gispy
354Global Hue
355Global Interactive
356Global Mind
357Globe One Digital
358Glue
359Go Interactive Marketing
360GOD
361Goldbach Audience
362Golley Slater (GCDM)
363Goodby, Silverstein & Partners
364Greenlight Digital
366Grey Global Group
368GRIP Limited
369GroupM
370Guava
371Gupta Media
372H1.cz
373Happi Mindshare
374Harvest Digital
376Havas International
377Havoc Digital
378HD Marketing
379Heye OMD 4CE
380High Position
381Hill, Holliday, Connors, Cosmopulos
382Horizon Media
383HS Ad
384Hurra Communications
385Hylink
386HyperActive
387HypermediaIsobar
388I Spy Search
389I-Cherry
390IClick Interactive
391ICom
392IContext
393ICrossing
394ID Digital
395ID Media
396IGlue Media
397IgnitionOne (incl. Search Ignite, Netmining)
398IIH ApS
399Ikon Communication
401ILatina
402ImagesUSA
403IMarketing
404IMJ Corporation
405Impaqt
406In Sight Communication
407INBORN
408Inceptor
409Incross
410Indexcol
411Ingenia
412Ingenuity Media
413Initiative Media (IUM)
414Innocean Worldwide
415Intarget
416Integer Group
417Interactive Avenues Marketing Services
418Intermundo Media
419Internet Advantage
420Internet-mit-IQ
421Intren Kft
422IProspect
424iREP
425Irismedia
426ISearch Media
427Isobar
428JabJab
429Jack Media London
430Jaron
431JellyFish
432John St.
433JPP Marketing
434JV WEB
435JWT
436JWT OgilvyAction
437K Logic
438Karmarama
439Keyade
440Keybroker
441Keyword First
442Kinase Search
443Kirshenbaum Bond
444KliKKi
445Klikkmania
446Kmf werbung
447Kobalt
448Komdat
449KorAnga
450KR Media
451Kraft One
452Krow
453KSL Media
454Kubix
455Kukoo
456Labelium
457Lake Star Media
458LatinWorks
459Latitude Group
460Lattitud
461LBi
462LeadQual
463Lean Mean Fighting Machine
464Leapfrog Online
465Leo Burnett
466LewLara/TBWA
467Lighthouse Digital
468Lighthouse Internet Media
469Linkmakers
470LinkShare
471Live Revolution
472Location3 Media
473LSF Network
474Lunchbox
475M,P, newmedia
476M&C Saatchi
477M2 Universal
478M2M
479M4C
480MacLaren McCann
481Madhouse
483Madison Solutions
484Madison World
485Magna Global
486Make it rain
487Make Marketing
488Manning Gottlieb OMD
489Marin Software
490Marketel
491Mars
492Mass Colombia
493Maxlead
494Maxus
495Mayo and Marsh
496MBThree
497MC2
500McCann Worldgroup
501McGarry Bowen
502MEA Digital
503MEC
505Media Contacts
507Media Direction OMD
508Media Experts
509Media Interactive Group
510Media Italia
511Media Kitchen
512Media Planning Group (MPG)
513Media Storm
514MEDIA TEAM OMD
515MediaAde
516Mediabroker
517MediaCom
519Mediascale
520Hoy AG
521Mediative (Enquiro)
522Mediatoimisto Voitto
523Mediavest Worldwide
524Mediaxis-MPG
525Medix
526Mentalidad Web Chile
527Mercent
528Metapeople
529Mezzo Media
530MGCom
531MiG (Media Innovation Group)
532Mindshare
533Mindworks
534Mobile Dreams factory
535MobiMedia
536MoJo Group
537Money Market
538Morpheus Media
539Mother
540Moxie Interactive
541MSix
542Mullen
543MW Office
544My Media
545NAS Media
546NBS
547Neo@Ogilvy
549Neogama BBH
550Net Media Planet Limited
551Netbooster
552NETFORMIC
553NetIdea Webranking
554Netsociety
555Netthink Isobar
556Netzeffekt
557New identity
558New Media Agency
559NewBriefing
560Newcast
561NextIdea France
562Nikko
563NitraLabs
564Nivoria Solutions
565Nonstop Consulting
566Novatika
567Ogilvy & Mather
568OgilvyOne
569OMD
570OMD International
573Omnicom Media Group (OMG)
574Omnicom Trading Desk
575One Digital
576Onetomarket
577Oogst
578Opt
579Optimedia
580Organic
581Oron Jaffe
582Outrider
583PanMedia Western
584Paprika Business Software
585Pavilion Communication Services
586Performance Media
587Performics
588Periscopix
589PHD
590PHD Media Direction
594Pilot Media
596Ping
597PixelClip
598Plan.Net
603Plattform
604PM Digital
605Podium
606Positive Digital
607PPC Associates
608Premier Placement
609Prime Visibility
610Project House
611Promodo
612Proximity BBDO
613Publicis
616PureAgency
617Purple Cow
618Quasar Media JV
619Quinstreet
620Quirk
621Quiroga
622Quisma
623Quru
624R/GA
625Radeus Advertising
626RankingCHECK
627Rapier
628Rapp Collins Worldwide
629Rascal
630Razorfish
631RBScorp
632Re-Mind
633Realweb
634Red Media
635Red Ventures
636Relevant Traffic
637Reprise Media
638Republica
639Resolution Media
640Resoneo
641Resultrix Media
642Rimm-Kaufman Group
643Rise Interactive
644RKCR/Y&R
645Rocket Clicks
646ROI Revolution
647Rosetta
648RPM Connect
649Rubin Postaer And Associates
650Saatchi & Saatchi
652SABest
653Sales & More
654Sapient Corporation
655Sayu
656Scream Mediabyrå
657Search Code
658Search Engine People
659Search Laboratory
660Search Marketing
661Search Performance / AWE
662Search Star
663SearchResult
664SearchRev
665SEM Internet Reklam Bilisim Teknolojileri
666Sembox
667Semetis
668Seo-Studio
669SeoLab
670SEOptimise
671Seperia
672Septeni
673SF eBusiness
674Sid Lee
675Simple Agency
676Sitewire Marketspace Solutions
677SK Marketing & Company
678Smart Interactive
679Smarter Ecommerce
680SMG Search
681Soap Creative
682Solutions Digitas
683Space
684Spacedealer
685Spark Communications
686Starcom Mediavest Group (SMV)
689Starlink Worldwide
690Starmedia Co.
691Steak
692Stickyeyes (Optimum 4)
693StormMC
694Summit Media
695Sumo - sumo.de
696Surefire Search
697Surikate
698Synlighet
699T2O Admedia Services
700Tapestry
701Targetcast
702Taxi
703TBWA Worldwide Group
705Team Detroit
706The 7 Stars
707The Barbarian Group
708The Brand Agency
709The Media Image
710The Media Store
711The Monkeys
712The New Media Edge
713The Rebellion
714The Red Brick Road
715The Search Agency
716These Days
717Tierney Communications
718TMF
719Tomatoes
720Tracy Locke
721Traffic Brand
722Traffic Builders
723Traffic4u
724TransCosmos
725Triad Digital Media
726Tribal DDB
727Tribal Internet Marketing
728Trigger
729True Action
730TSW
731Tulip Digital
732Tulos Helsinki Oy
733UAMaster
734Ultimedia E-solutions
735Union
736Unique Digital
737Unit9
738United People
739Universal McCann
740Universal Media
741UniWorld Group
742Upshot
743Vast Visibility
744VCCP Digital
745View
746Virta MediaCommunity
747VivaKi
748Vixia
749Vizeum
750VML
751Voltage Media
752Walker Media
753WCRS
754Weapon7
755Webconomy
756WebMetro
757Webrepublic
758Whalder Media Group AB
759Wieden & Kennedy
760Wink
761Wisely
762Work Club
763Wpromote
764Wunderman
765WWAV Rapp
766Wwwins Isobar Consulting
767Xaxis
768Xenion Isobar
769Ymedia
770Yonego
771Yoox Ag
772Young & Rubicam Brands
773Yourposition
774Zed Digital
775Zenith Media
776ZenithOptimedia
777ZenithOptimedia International
779Zer
780Zeta Interactive
781Zubi Advertising Services
1000788i-360
1000789Bully Pulpit Interactive
1000790Southwest Media Group
1001091Xpeto
1001092Gotham Direct
1001093ProgrammAddict
1001394Assembly Media
1001395Merkle Inc
1001396The Online Company
1001697Push Digital
1001698DQ&A
1001699Magnet Intell
1001701Media Club
1002000TerserTude
1002001Dentsu
1002002Tenthavenue
1002005Ptarmigan
1002303IM Lounge
1002304Targetoo
1002305Media Response
1002606New Blue
1002607Personagraph
1002608Mighty Hive
1002611Media Two Interactive
1002909ZIGT Media
1002910RTB.cat
1002911Good Apple Digital
1002913The Exchange Lab
1002914Sojern
1002916Specific Media
1002919Connexity
1002922Captify
1003212Media iQ
1003213Mogo
1003214Varick Media
1003215Crimtan
1003216Adpepper
1003218Core Audience
1003221BPN
1003515The Economist
1003516Accordant Media
1003517Bloom
1003519PMG
1003520Nurun
1003523Sales Frontier TW
1003818DP CF
1003819Radiance Media
1003820South China Morning Post
1003821District M
1003822Amobee
1003825MediaScience
1004121Five Stones
1004122Collective Media
1004123BMind
1004124Redux Media
1004125Goldbach Interactive
1004126Cendyn
1004424Yoptima
1004425ClickDistrict
1004426AdXperience
1004427Ematters
1004428Duproprio
1004431Radio Canada
1004434OPM Pros
1004437CyberPublicity
1004440Bell Media
1004727Affiperf
1004728YMarketing
1004729Pervorm
1004730Publicitas
1004732Nextail
1004733Turbo Adv
1005030Revolution Messaging LLC
1005031Magnetic
1005032Infectious Media
1005333Goodway Group
1005334A.H. Belo
1005335Undertone
1005337Jumpstart Automotive Media
1005338PG Publishing Co. Inc
1005340Dynamo
1005341Health Grades, Inc.
1005344Manta Media
1005347Croud Inc. Ltd
1005636eRate IL
1005637Onebird
1005638National Republican Senatorial Committee
1005639ConvertMedia
1005640Dolcezza Holdings
1005642Everyday Health Media
1005645Real ROI
1005939KeyTeq Norway
1005940ProgrammAds
1005941Cymmetrics
1005942VideoAmp
1005945Qualia Media
1005948Vice Media Inc.
1005951Programmatic Mechanics
1005954Harmelin Media
1005957Pervorm - ING
1005960New Fire Media
1006242Star Tribune Media Company
1006243Zimmerman
1006244DB Medialab Norway
1006246Thrive Digital
1006545Juice Mobile
1006546Adtegrity
1006547OMG Norway
1006848ADZ Central
1006849Serranetga AG
1006850Leadrs
1007151Multiply
1007152Videobeat Networks
1007153Suisseo
1007454Improve Digital
1007455De Media Maatschap
1007456Brandbuero Media
1007757De Nieuwe Zaak
1007758Peloton Media
1007759Adcleek
1007762AdDialeto
1008060TruEffect
1008061Jom Com
1008062Precis Digital
1008063adlicious
1008066Revolution Media Group
1008069Meme Global
1008363Flipp
1008364Envoker
1008365Value Media
1008666VE
1008667OTM
1008668Intelish
1008669Spicy Internet
1008969MediaNation
1008970Intimate Merger
1008971Crucial Interactive
1008974TMP Worldwide
1009272MediaCom Canada
1009273NRI Netcom
1009274Proper Digital Marketing Agency
1009275Neolab Bergen
1009276Yoyo
1009277ManageEngine
1009280Tug Agency
1009575ClickForce
1009576SOK Media
1009577Noise Digital
1009579Biga Bid Media
1009878S4M
1009879Optdcom Teknoloji
1010181Adways
1010182Union Media IL
1010183Mediafactor
1010484Brainlabs Digitial
1010485Arkitekt Media
1010486AdAsia
1010787Vicomi
1010788Alike Audience
1010789Addsuite
1011090Adswerve - Harris Media
1011091BannerConnect
1011092Expand Online
1011393World Remit
1011394MBM
1011395Aviso - Kilimanjaro Media
1011696eTargeting
1011697Greenhouse Group
1011698Odin/Compass Point
1011699Sokrati
1011700TUI France
1011701Traffic Isobar
1011999AdCamp
1012000Strategic Partners and Media
1012001Yaznayu RU
1012002HubRus
1012004Leadaki AR
1012007iMarker
1012010ViHub
1012302Arrow Media
1012303Bluerank
1012304Tactio
1012605Datacentric
1012606Visa c/o Starcom
1012607Media Instinct
1012608Netpeak
1012609TeslaGear
1012612Clear Data
1012908DigitasLBi Germany c/o Congstar
1012909Auditorius
1012910Advance Mediabrands
1012913DigiDesk Media
1013211Acquamedia HK
1013212OHM Solutions
1013213UrAd TW
1013215DA Skipper
1013218Third Stone
1013514Dialekta
1013515Programmatic Media RU
1013516Cue Digital Media
1013817SCL USA INC
1013818Pink Media
1013819BBDO RU
1013822YOC
1014120Mirum
1014121Audience Store
1014122Wavenet SH
1014423Programmatic Republic
1014424Media Gate RU
1014425Logicserve India
1014726Weborama
1014727Goodstuff Communications LLP
1014728EDMC
1014729AdSwerve - Cavalry
1014731remind.phd
1015029timeonegroup
1015030National Media
1015031Jussi
1015034Egmont Publishing AS
1015037Sempro AS
1015332Criterion Global
1015333Campbell Ewald
1015334Sprout
1015635Audience Partners
1015636Nectarin RU
1015637ARC Science
1015639AdSwerve - Topfloor Digital Media
1015642ETEAMSYS
1015645Audience2Media
1015648Tapped Networks
1015938Konversion
1015939Blinks
1015940GlobalWide Media
1016241They.pl
1016242Adara Media
1016243Bonnier Publications International
1016244Adswerve - New Relic2 - DBM
1016544Xelsion
1016545Media stars
10165463xchange
1016847AdYouLike
1016849Coegi, LLC
1017150K2 Search PL
1017151Affiperf Peru
1017152Serino Coyne
1017155vidazoo
1017453Elogia Media
1017454BounceExchange
1017455iCherry
1017457Seracast
1017756Mediabrands Audience Platform Japan
1017757Rhijnvis Media
1017758EAGLEi
1018059Arvato
1018060AZ Direct
1018061Aviso - ProTableau Inc
1018064W3haus
1018362Melt
1018363Yeahmobi
1018364Publicis Salles Chemistri
1018665EngageSimply
1018666Presco
1018667OMCollective
1018968Audience Network
1018969Agency Within
1018970Aunica
1018972L'Oreal
1019271Ceneo
1019272Tradelab
1019273One Brazil
1019574TVTY, Inc
1019575Operad
1019576Hearst-iCrossing
1019877Match AU
1019878Think-Thanks
1019879Adexpres
1020180Pixidis (FR) w/ DBM
1020181Blacksip
1020182iProspect RU
1020483Avaus
1020484Hitch Digital
1020786Trafficbuyer
1020787Agence79
1020788GMO NIKKO
1021089DWA Media
1021090Dashbid
1021091Mediadonuts
1021392ADC Media
1021393ROI UP
1021394adXclusive
1021395UDG
1021695MediaGroup Worldwide
1021696DeepLine
1021697AmpLive
1021998Ayudante
1021999Segmento
10220001000Mercis
1022301Socialyse (Havas)
1022302Louder
1022303Styria Digital One
1022305Raccoon
1022308Dedicated Media
1022604Netsales Factory
1022605ideon media
1022606Publicidad.net
1022907Giles-Parscale
1022908Trakken Web Services GmbH
1022909ECPI Media
1023210IMHO VI
1023211AdFrap
1023212Unruly Media
1023513Yourbow
1023514T-Sell
1023515Tidok
1023816Bask Digital
1023817Blackwood Seven
1023818Mobile360
1023819Kully Hall Struble
1024119bidlab
1024120Motionlead
1024121Rising Tide Interactive
1024122Positive Mobile
1024124Salve Agencia Interativa
1024422Brightcom
1024423Ad Efficiency
1024424GPS Impact
1024725Beyond Media Group
1024726Tradingdesk.io
1024727YesBozz
1025028Sunny Idea
1025029Making Waves
1025030Beamly Ltd
1025331Media Traderz
1025333c8 Networks
1025634AdMixer CEE
1025636MercadoLibre
1025937Huge
1025939Y&R
1026240ForwardAdGroup
1026242The Science of Digital
1026543Analytics Well Global
1026545Adsmovil
1026846Accumedia
1026848HiveMinds
1027152Update Inc.
1027452Prometheus Programmatic Agency S.R.I.
1027755Digital Garage
1028058ITCG
1028361MindBox
1028664DigiLowCost

Send feedback about...

Real-Time Bidding Protocol
Real-Time Bidding Protocol